Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Development Crew Ltd.
Lewes, Regatul Unit
Development Crew Ltd., Lewes, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 08688161 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
90.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2014 | 31.12.2015 | 31.12.2016 | 31.12.2017 | 31.12.2018 | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 99,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 9.941,00 £ | −25.108 £ | −7.452,00 £ | 18.222,00 £ | 45.860 £ | 37.891 £ | 37.698 £ | 24.347 £ | 91.986 £ | 75.967 £ | 60.075 £ |
| Umsatz | 29.000 £e | — | — | 42.000 £e | 76.000 £e | 67.000 £e | 67.000 £e | 51.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 100.000 £e | 90.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | 18.222,00 £ | 45.860 £ | 37.891 £ | 5.748,08 £ | −412,85 £ | 12.150,00 £ | 579,00 £ | 9.895,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 15,2 % | −1,7 % | 13,2 % | 0,8 % | 16,5 % |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | — | — | 81 %e | 26,3 %e | 16,8 %e | 5 %e | 12,1 %e | 10,5 %e | 7,7 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5 | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | — | 13.400,00 £e | — | — | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2015-12-31 | 2016-12-31 | 2017-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2024-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 133 | 105 | 76 | 48 | 19 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 8.036 | 19.518 | 39.995 | 67.833 | 49.649 | 48.277 | 43.203 | 91.986 | 75.967 | 60.075 |
| Schuldner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 33.277 | 27.075 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -25.241 | -7.557 | 18.146 | 45.812 | 37.872 | 37.698 | 24.347 | — | — | — |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | -25.108 | -7.452 | 18.222 | 45.860 | 37.891 | 37.698 | 24.347 | — | — | — |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | -25.108 | -7.452 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | -25.208 | -7.552 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | -25.108 | -7.452 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger fällig nach einem Jahr | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | 21.849 | 22.021 | — | — | — | 61.336 | 61.902 | 41.312 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 18.222 | 45.860 | 37.891 | 5.748 | -413 | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 18.222 | 45.860 | 37.891 | 5.748 | -413 | 12.150 | 579 | 9.895 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | 11.777 | 10.579 | 18.856 | — | — | — |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | 0 | 31.500 | 23.759 | — | — | — |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | — | — | — | — | 0 | 450 | 1.000 | 750 | 1.500 | 3.197 |
| Bilanzsumme | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 91.986 | 75.967 | 60.075 |
| Nach einem Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 17.750 | 11.986 | 5.671 |
| Summe Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 91.986 | 75.967 | 60.075 |
Network
History
Sitz: Lewes, Großbritannien
27.03.2025 Sitz: Lewes, Großbritannien
Sitz: London, Großbritannien
25.02.2021 Sitz: London, Großbritannien
Sitz: 20-22 Wenlock Road London …
08.09.2020 Sitz: 20-22 Wenlock Road London, Großbritannien
Sitz: Innovation Centre Highfield Drive …
20.06.2016 Sitz: Innovation Centre Highfield Drive St. Leonards-on-Sea East …
Direktor Simon Golledge
01.06.2016 - 01.12.2020 Direktor Simon Golledge
Kapital: 100,00 £
10.06.2015 Kapital: 100,00 £
Kapital: 99,00 £
17.12.2014 Kapital: 99,00 £
Direktor J. J. Winchester
19.11.2013 Direktor Jonathan James Winchester
ChoEintragung
12.09.2013 Eintragung
Sitz: Battle, Großbritannien
12.09.2013 Sitz: Battle, Großbritannien
FAQ — Development Crew Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Development Crew Ltd.?
- Development Crew Ltd. is registered under the number 08688161 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Development Crew Ltd. registered?
- Development Crew Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Lewes, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Development Crew Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Development Crew Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Development Crew Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Lewes |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 08688161 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 75 New Road |
| legal_postal_code | BN7 1YY |
| headquarters_city | Lewes |
| headquarters_postal_code | BN7 1YY |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5940209506 |
| source | registry |